Atlina Life Sciences Pvt. Ltd.
Atlina Life Sciences Pvt. Ltd.
Sector 8, Karnal, Haryana
GST No. 06AAOCA3584E1ZL
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 08045322591 89% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

Paracetamol

Leading Manufacturer of aquacold n caffeine + cetirizine + nimesulide + paracetamol + phenylephrine from Karnal.

AQUACOLD N Caffeine + Cetirizine + Nimesulide + Paracetamol + Phenylephrine

AQUACOLD N  Caffeine + Cetirizine + Nimesulide + Paracetamol + Phenylephrine
  • AQUACOLD N  Caffeine + Cetirizine + Nimesulide + Paracetamol + Phenylephrine
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 60 / StripGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1000 Strip
Packaging Size20 X 10
BrandAQUACOLD N
ManufacturerATLINA LIFESCIENCES
CompositionAQUACOLD N Caffeine (25mg) + Cetirizine (5mg) + Nimesulide (100mg) + Paracetamol (325mg) + Phenylep
TreatmentTreat common cold symptoms
Administration RouteOral
Prescription/Non prescriptionPrescription
Usage/ApplicationHeadache
FormTablet
Type20 X 10

AQUACOLD N Tablet is used to treat common cold symptoms. It provides temporary relief from stuffiness in the nose. It also relieve allergy symptoms like a runny nose and watery eyes.

AQUACOLD N Tablet is taken with or without food in a dose and duration as advised by the doctor. The dose you are given will depend on your condition and how you respond to the medicine. You should keep taking this medicine for as long as your doctor recommends. If you stop treatment too early your symptoms may come back and your condition may worsen.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Production Capacity: 10000 Boxes
  • Delivery Time: 3 Days
  • Packaging Details: 20 X 10 (Special pack)
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore More Product



Ratings & Reviews

Atlina Life Sciences Pvt. Ltd.

3.7/5

★★★★★★★★★★

Rated by 3 Users

  • 5★2
  • 4★0
  • 3★0
  • 2★0
  • 1★1



Reach Us
Sahil Chaudhary (Director)
Atlina Life Sciences Pvt. Ltd.
SCO 12, 2nd Floor, HUDA Market
Sector 8, Karnal - 132001, Haryana, India


Call Us


Send E-mailSend SMS